02. - 10. January 2018

Faulenstr. 44-46

28195 Bremen

Deutschland

kultur_on_tour_bremen@mail.ru

Ticketbestellung:+491736268955

The best plastic performance solution - "The tempest", "Teatro dei dioscuri", Campagna (SA) Italy

The best musical arrangement - "The Academy of laughter" - National Theatre Studio "Backstage", Pushkin, Russian Federation

Best scenography - "The Academy of laughter" - National Theatre Studio "Backstage", Pushkin, Russian Federation

Best costumes - "The tempest","Teatro dei dioscuri", Campagna (SA) Italy

Best Supporting Actor - Nikita Tretyakov, "The one-armed from Spokane» 18+, Martin McDonagh - Theater «T-Art», Prague, Czech Republic

Best Supporting Actress - Maria Bartashevich, "The Marriage Bal'zaminova" A .N Ostrovsky - Youth Theatre Studio "Yorick" g.Rezekne, the Republic of Latvia

Best main Actor - Konstantin Gritsan, "The Academy of laughter" - National Theatre Studio "Backstage", Pushkin, Russian Federation

Best main Actress - Annabelle Howell, "In our Heaven..." written by Arkadiy Abertshenko- Russian Youth Theater and Bilingual Center "Solnyshko" Nizza, France

III Place - "Shoot, Arturo!" Or "Kill Dorothea" Eduardo de Filippo- Youth thetaer Sotschi" Sotschi, Russia

II Place - "The tempest" W. Shakspeare - "Teatro dei dioscuri", Campagna (SA) Italy

I Place - "The one-armed from Spokane» 18+, Martin McDonagh - Theater «T-Art», Prague, Czech Republic

Best Director - "The Academy of laughter" - National Theatre Studio "Backstage", Pushkin, Russian Federation

People's Choice Award - "Shoot, Arturo!" Or "Kill Dorothea" Eduardo de Filippo- Youth thetaer Sotschi" Sotschi, Russia

Grand Prix of the festival - "The Academy of laughter" - National Theatre Studio "Backstage", Pushkin, Russian Federation

 

The jury:

   Arnold Sarazhinskii

Master of russian mime, student of Yuri Nikulin , teacher, director, lecturer at the academy of arts in Bremen.

Bremen, Germany

   Vladimir Matukhin

Actor, teacher and director from St. Petersburg.

Duesseldorf, Germany

   Anna Rudak

Master of the visual arts at the IUAV University of Venice, art historian, director, theater teacher.

Venice, Italy.

   Sergey Shentalinsky

Actor, director and professor of acting.

Moscow, Russia.

   Maria von Bismarck

Director, actress, coach.

Bremen, Germany

   Anatoly Leduhovsky

Theater director, teacher, winner of the Russian National Theatre Award "Golden Mask" and the italian "Salvo Randone" award.

Moscow, Russia.

   Mack Bekov

Director, Founder of Mek Bekov Company, chairman of the jury.

Bremen, Germany