02. - 10. January 2018

Faulenstr. 44-46

28195 Bremen

Deutschland

kultur_on_tour_bremen@mail.ru

Ticketbestellung:+491736268955

Grand Prix: "These free butterflies"

Theatre-Studio "Parallel", Baranovichi / Belarus

The best stage design: "These free butterflies"

Theatre-Studio "Parallel", Baranovichi / Belarus

Best acting skills "Uncle's Dream"

Theatre-Studio "Green Lantern", Vilnius / Lithuania

Best Costume:

Zoe Radzivilova - "Uncle's Dream"

Theatre-Studio "Green Lantern", Vilnius / Lithuania

Kristina Novikova, Maria Panina - "Phoenix Bird is coming home"

Theatre-Studio "Synthesis" named Yuri Ostromuhova, St. Petersburg / Russia

Best Set Design:

Xenia Kamarova - "The Phoenix Bird is coming home"

Theatre-Studio "Synthesis" named Yuri Ostromuhova, St. Petersburg / Russia

Kira Petrov - "The miracle is you!"

Theatre "Studio 11", Bremen / Germany

Best Choreography:

Olga Skamoroh - Theatre-Studio "Parallel", Baranovichi / Belarus

Arwid Knippenberg - Theatre "Studio 11", Bremen / Germany

Best Episode / The Best Scene (each play):

"Green Lantern": The song Zina

"Studio 11": Orchestra

"Parallel": Episode One Choreographic "Meetings"

"Synthesis": Flight of the Phoenix

Best main actress

First place: Valeria Ermolik -Theatre-Studio "Parallel", Baranovichi / Belarus

Second place: Salima Bakieva - Theatre "Studio 11", Bremen / Germany

Third place: Alexandra Schewelew - Theatre "Studio 11", Bremen / Germany

Best main actor:

First place: Kirill Sholnerewitsh -Theatre-Studio "Parallel", Baranovichi / Belarus

Second Place: Alexander Pastuhov - Theatre "Studio 11", Bremen / Germany

Third place: Herman Hübner- Theatre "Studio 11", Bremen / Germany

Fourth place: Oleg Matskevich - Theatre-Studio "Green Lantern", Vilnius / Lithuania

Best Supporting Actress:

First place: Eugene Moskalenko - Theatre-Studio "Parallel", Baranovichi / Belarus

Second Place: Julia Sorokina - Theatre-Studio "Synthesis" named Yuri Ostromuhova, St. Petersburg / Russia

Third Place Anna Martynova - Theatre-Studio "Green Lantern", Vilnius / Lithuania

Best Supporting Actor:

First place: Eugene Basalai - Theatre-Studio "Parallel", Baranovichi / Belarus

Second place: Michael Aleksondrovski - Theatre "Studio 11", Bremen / Germany

Third place: Aleksey Kononets - Theatre-Studio "Synthesis" named Yuri Ostromuhova, St. Petersburg / Russia