Ergebnisse

Ergebnisse

Ergebnisse. Results. Итоги.

Best Hauptdarsteller

Best Actor

Лучшая мужская роль первого плана

"Rettung des Kammerjunkes Puschkin" Volkstheaterstudio "Zakulis'e", Sankt-Petersburg, Russland

"Rescue of Pushkin Pushkin" Theater Studio "Zakulis", Saint-Petersburg, Russia

"Спасти камер-юнкера Пушкина" Народный театр-студия "Закулисье", СПб, Россия

Best Hauptdarsteller

Best Actor

Лучшая мужская роль первого плана

"Dembel Zug" Jugendtheaterstudio "Parallel", Baranowitschi, Weißrussland

"Dembel train" youth theater studio "Parallel", Baranovichi, Belarus

"Дембельский поезд" Образцовый театр-студия "Параллель", Барановичи, Беларусь

Beste Hauptdarstellerin

Best Actress

Лучшая женская роль первого плана

"Warum ist Liebe?" "ARLEKINAS" Vilnius, Litauen

"Why is love?" „ARLEKINAS“ Vilnius, Litauen

"Нет повести печальнее на свете" „ARLEKIN“ Вильнюс, Литва

Bester Nebendarsteller

Best supporting actor

Лучшая мужская роль второго плана

"Warum ist Liebe?" "ARLEKINAS" Vilnius, Litauen

"Why is love?" „ARLEKINAS“ Vilnius, Litauen

"Нет повести печальнее на свете" „ARLEKIN“ Вильнюс, Литва

Bester Nebendarstellerin

Best supporting Actress

Лучшая женская роль второго плана

"Auf dem offenen Meer" , "Splash" Kiew, Ukraine

"On the open sea", "Splash" Kiev, Ukraine

"В открытом море", "Splash" Киев, Украина

Die beste Bewegungs-Lösung

The best movement solution

Лучшее пластическое решение спектакля

"Warum ist Liebe?" "ARLEKINAS" Vilnius, Litauen

"Why is love?" „ARLEKINAS“ Vilnius, Litauen

"Нет повести печальнее на свете" „ARLEKIN“ Вильнюс, Литва

Die beste musikalische Lösung

The best musical solution

Лучшее музыкальное оформление

"Auf dem offenen Meer" , "Splash" Kiew, Ukraine

"On the open sea", "Splash" Kiev, Ukraine

"В открытом море", "Splash" Киев, Украина

Beste Szenografie

Best scenography

Лучшая сценография

"Rettung des Kammerjunkes Puschkin" Volkstheaterstudio "Zakulis'e", Sankt-Petersburg, Russland

"Rescue of Pushkin Pushkin" Theater Studio "Zakulis", Saint-Petersburg, Russia

"Спасти камер-юнкера Пушкина" Народный театр-студия "Закулисье", СПб, Россия

Beste Kostüme

Best costumes

Лучшие костюмы

"Warum ist Liebe?" "ARLEKINAS" Vilnius, Litauen

"Why is love?" „ARLEKINAS“ Vilnius, Litauen

"Нет повести печальнее на свете" „ARLEKIN“ Вильнюс, Литва

Publikumspreis

Audience award

Приз зрительских симпатий

"Warum ist Liebe?" "ARLEKINAS" Vilnius, Litauen

"Why is love?" „ARLEKINAS“ Vilnius, Litauen

"Нет повести печальнее на свете" „ARLEKIN“ Вильнюс, Литва

Spezialpreis der Jury

Special Prize of the Jury

Специальный приз жюри

"Rettung des Kammerjunkes Puschkin" Volkstheaterstudio "Zakulis'e", Sankt-Petersburg, Russland

"Rescue of Pushkin Pushkin" Theater Studio "Zakulis", Saint-Petersburg, Russia

"Спасти камер-юнкера Пушкина" Народный театр-студия "Закулисье", СПб, Россия

Beste Regie

Best Director

Лучшая режиссура

"Warum ist Liebe?" "ARLEKINAS" Vilnius, Litauen

"Why is love?" „ARLEKINAS“ Vilnius, Litauen

"Нет повести печальнее на свете" „ARLEKIN“ Вильнюс, Литва

III Platz

III place

III Место

II Platz

II place

II Место

I Platz

I place

I Место

Grand Prix

"Dembel Zug" Jugendtheaterstudio "Parallel", Baranowitschi, Weißrussland

"Dembel train" youth theater studio "Parallel", Baranovichi, Belarus

"Дембельский поезд" Образцовый театр-студия "Параллель", Барановичи, Беларусь

Как принять участие

SCHRITT 2

 

Nach der Inspektion erstellt der Direktor des Festivals eine Liste der Teilnehmer und identifiziert die Teilnehmer des Austauschprogramms

SCHRITT 3

 

Das Organisationskomitee sendet Einladungen an die Teilnehmer.

SCHRITT

4

 

Die Liste der ausgewählten Teams kann am 01.09.2018 auf der Website eingesehen werden

SCHRITT 1

 

BITTE LESEN SIE SORGFÄLTIG DURCH, füllen Sie das Antragsformular aus und senden Sie es

STEP 1

 

PLEASE READ CAREFULLY, fill out the application form and send

STEP 1

 

ВНИМАТЕЛЬНО прочитать положение, заполнить заявку и отправить

STEP 2

 

After the inspection, the Director of the Festival compiles a list of participants and identifies the participants in the exchange program

STEP 2

 

После отсмотра Директором фестиваля составляется список участников и определяются участники программы обмена

STEP 3

 

The Organizing Committee sends invitations to the participants.

STEP 3

 

Организационный комитет рассылает приглашения участникам.

STEP 4

 

The list of selected teams can be seen on the site on 01/09/2018

STEP 4

 

Список отобранных коллективов можно будет увидеть на сайте 1.09.2018

Jury

SERGEY SHENTALINSKY

Moskau, Russland.

 

Actor, director and professor of acting.

Schauspieler, Regisseur und Professor für Schauspielkunst.,

Vorsitzender der Jury

Актер, режиссер, профессор актерского мастерства, Председатель жюри

DAVID PAPAVA

Tbilisi, Georgien

Theatrical director, teacher.

Performances in London, Georgia, South Africa, Colombia.

Theaterregisseur, Lehrer.

Aufführungen in London, Georgien, Südafrika, Kolumbien.

Tеатральный режиссер, педагог.

Инсценировки в Лондоне, Грузии, Южной Африке, Колумбии.

ANATOLY LEDUHOVSKY

Moskau, Russland.

Theater director, teacher, winner of the Russian National Theatre Award "Golden Mask" and the italian "Salvo Randone" award.

Theaterdirektor, Lehrer, Gewinner des russischen Nationaltheaterpreises "Goldene Maske" und des italienischen "Salvo-Randone-Preises".

Tеатральный режиссер, педагог, лауреат российской национальной театральной премии "Золотая маска" и премии "Salvo Randone" итальянского национального театрального фестиваля.

PALF SIEBELT

Bremen, Deutschland.

Theater director, productions in Germany, Russia and Georgia.

Theaterregisseur, Inszenierungen in Deutschland, Russland und Georgien.

Tеатральный режиссер, Инсценировки в Германии, России и Грузии.

MARIA VON BISMARCK

Bremen, Deutschland.

 

Director, actress in Germany, trainer, author of plays and own projects, gestalt- and theater pedagogue.

Regisseurin, Schauspielerin in Deutschland, Trainerin, Autorin von Theaterstücken und eigenen Projekten, Gestalt- und Theaterpädagogin.

Режиссёр, актриса в Германии, тренер, драматург и сценарист, гештальт и театральный педагог.

NATALIA BOROVSKAYA

Moskau, Russland

The actress of theater and cinema,

winner of the award "Teacher of the Year of Moscow 2016",

teacher of additional education

Die Schauspielerin von Theater und Kino,

Gewinner des Preises "Lehrer des Jahres von Moskau 2016",

Lehrer für zusätzliche Bildung

Актриса театра и кино,

обладатель награды "Педагог года Москвы 2016",

педагог дополнительного образования

YULIYA YERUSOVA

Sankt-Petersburg, Russland.

 

Director, teacher, producer

Regisseurin, Theaterpädagogin, Produzentin.

Режиссёр, педагог, продюссер

RADIK GOLOVKOV

Bremen, Deutschland.

Schauspieler, Regisseur, Drehbechautor, Cutter.

Actor, director, screenwriter, editor.

Актёр, режиссёр, сценарист, режиссёр монтажа.

CONTACT US

28195 Deutschand,

Bremen, Faulenstr. 44-46

kultur_on_tour_bremen@mail.ru

WhatsApp: +49 173 626 89 55

PROFILE

Coscteur adpscing eiusmoe an pariatur in proiden in deserunt mollit animes laborm prscatis unde omnis natus voluptaem a accusantium aperiam inventore verias dictasn

© Copyright 2015. All Rights Reserved.